Alle Winnaars

Hele Marathon Mannen

1991 Huub Pragt (Leiden) 2.20.43 (zie foto)

1992 Jan de Lange (Steenwijk) 2.25.21

1993 Jarostaw Lewandowski (Polen) 2.24.16

1994 Jarostaw Lewandowski (Polen) 2.24.00

1995 Jarostaw Lewandowski (Polen) 2.20.14

1996 Jarostaw Lewandowski (Polen) 2.22.03

1997 Dimitri Riyoukhine (Rusland) 2.22.04

1998 Dimitri Riyoukhine (Rusland) 2.19.27

1999 Gennady Panin (Rusland) 2.20.58

2000 Abraham Limo (Kenia) 2.18.27

2001 Peter Kelchtermans (België) 2.30.31

2002 Peter Kelchtermans (België) 2.32.18

2003 Tomasz Chawawko (Polen) 2.35.53

2004 Krzysztof Bartkiewicz (Polen) 2.31.02

2005 Ferenc Biri (Hongarije) 2.31.45

2006 Isaiah Kipkemei Kosgai (Kenia) 2.28.12

2007 Jos Hoogeboom (Tuitjenhorn) 2.36.57

2008 Krzsystof Bartkiewicz (Polen) 2.31.47

2009 Simon Kipgnetich (Oeganda) 2.14.08

2010 Dominique Kemboi (Kenia) 2.15.08

2011 Abdelkrim Boubkert (Marokko) 2.14.40

2012 Simon Rugut Kipngetich (Oeganda) 2.15.55

2013 Wondemu Molla (Ethiopië) 2.19.49

2014 David Rutoh (Kenia) 2.13.22 (Evenementsrecord)

2015 David Rutoh (Kenia) 2.17.27

2016 Robert Willemse (Berkel en Rodenrijs) 2.38.02

2017 Tsgabu Gebremairam Kahsay (Ethiopië) 2.18.49

Hele Marathon Vrouwen

1991 Nel Peursum (Hellevoetsluis) 3.11.55

1992 Jeanne Jansen (Eersel) 2.47.51

1993 Natalia Baliakina (Rusland) 2.38.32

1994 Marina Mychlianova (Rusland) 2.50.51

1995 Marina Mychlianova (Rusland) 2.53.26

1996 Marina Mychlianova (Rusland) 2.53.26

1997 Marijke Krutzen (Nederland) 2.55.51

1998 Karina Szymanska (Polen) 2.39.00

1999 Marina Ivanova (Rusland) 2.45.41

2000 Karina Szymanska (polen) 2.41.32

2001 Elena Sipatova (Rusland) 2.52.03

2002 Magda van Mol (België) 3.05.42

2003 Valentina Poltavska (Moldavie) 3.01.40

2004 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.51.31 (foto)

2005 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.50.30

2006 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.57.29

2007 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.55.29

2008 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.54.46

2009 Agnes Hijman (Mijdrecht) 2.58.22

2010 Lindsay van Marrewijk (‘s-Gravenzande) 2.42.08

2011 Marshet Jimma Abo (Ethiopië) 2.39.08

2012 Marshet Jimma Abo (Ethiopië) 2.41.25

2013 Yewubet Wubet (Ethiopië) 2.47.00

2014 Debelu Shewaye Gemechu (Ethiopië) 2.48.42

2015 Catherine Skosana (Zuid-Afrika) 3.00.16

2016 Jordania Diaz (Puerto Rico) 2.53.24

2017 Jemila Wortesa Shure (Ethiopië) 2.37.32 (Evenementsrecord)

Halve Marathon Mannen

1991 Raymond Jones (Engeland) 1.11.45

1992 Jos van Leeuwen (Nederland) 1.11.11

1993 Miroslav Bugaj (Polen) 1.08.48

1994 Jerry McCarthy (Engeland) 1.08.15

1995 Jerry McCarthy (Engeland) 1.08.08

1996 Christophe Clucke (Belgë) 1.09.09

1997 Jackson Onweri (België) 1.05.23

1998 John Vermeule (Nederland) 1.05.06

1999 Tesfaye Tola (Kenia) 1.02.46

2000 Francis Naali (Tanzania) 1.05.36

2001 Lemma Zegesse (Belgie) 1.06.21

2002 Sander Bron (Gouda) 1.14.24

2003 Roman Cucos (Moldavië) 1.10.20

2004 Driss Bouaroui (Marokko) 1.08.48

2005 Lajos Berencz (Hongarije) 1.07.24

2006 Serhiy Fiskovich (Hongarije) 1.09.17

2007 Benjamin Kipkosgei (Kenia) 1.03.13

2008 Julius Kipruto Kuto (Kenia) 1.03.19

2009 Solomon Kiptoo (Kenia) 1.04.12

2010 David Marus (Oeganda) 1.03.55

2011 Nathaniel Kipkosgei (Kenia) 1.01.25 (Evenementsrecord)

2012 David Marus (Oeganda) 1.02.55

2013 Alfers Lagat (Kenia) 1.04.08

2014 Hicham Abou El Abbas (Marokko) 1.05.44

2015 Bart van Nunen (Papendrecht) 1.04.35 (NK)

2016 Khalid Choukoud (Den Haag) 1.03.29 (foto)

2017 Kjell de Hondt (België) 1.08.47

Halve Marathon Vrouwen

1991 Jannie de Groot (Leiden) 1.27.51

1992 Leny van der Plas (Nederland) 1.26.04

1993 Leny van der Plas (Nederland) 1.26.34

1994 Martine Lust (Nederland) 1.26.52

1995 Kim Mazzucca (Engeland) 1.21.22

1996 Christiane van Landuyt (België) 1.24.38

1997 Jerini Lebedinskaya (Rusland) 1.17.02

1998 Anne-Marie Danneels (België) 1.14.11

1999 Mary Ptikang (Kenia) 1.13.23

2000 Michaela Botezan (Roemenie) 1.15.24

2001 Aelneso Bekele (Belgie) 1.20.54

2002 Anne Ruminski (Rusland) 1.28.10

2003 Anneke de Wolff (Leiden) 1.25.43

2004 Ineke Stofmeel (Roosendaal) 1:20:22

2005 Murielle de Winter (België) 1.24.02

2006 Agnieszka Wisniewska (Polen) 1.27.08

2007 Heleen Plaatzer (Nijmegen) 1.12.32

2008 Carla Ophorst (Honselersdijk) 1.22.11

2009 Kanbouchia Soud (Marokko) 1.11.07

2010 Edinah Kwambai (Kenia) 1.10.52 (Evenementsrecord)

2011 Soumiya Lanbani (Marokko) 1.12.56

2012 Soumiya Lanbani (Marokko) 1.14.41

2013 Jane Moraa (Kenia) 1.11.47

2014 Rose Cheruiyot Kosgei (Kenia) 1.13.30

2015 Stefanie Bouma (Drachten) 1.18.11 (NK) (foto)

2016 Gladys Ganiel (Ierland) 1.18.27

2017 Mariska Brittijn (Leiden) 1.25.10

10 kilometer Mannen

1991 Willem Boon (Nederland) 29.50 (9,6 km)

1992 Jan-Dirk Hazeleger (Nederland) 30.05 

1993 Huub Pragt (Leiden) 30.35

1994 Theo van der Veer (Leiderdorp) 30.31

1995 Gennady Panin (Rusland) 30.38

1996 Gennady Panin (Rusland) 30.37

1997 Edo Baart (Nederland) 30.08

1998 John Kipchumba (Kenia) 30.08

1999 Philip Singoei (Kenia) 29.05

2000 Philip Singoei (Kenia) 28.44

2001 Joseph Sitienei (Den Haag) 29.53

2002 Boris Suhodolschi (Rusland) 31.24

2003 Mark Pacqué (Nootdorp) 30.37

2004 Sobhi Abdelhak (Marokko) 32.05

2005 Musa Cherulich (Kenia) 30.01

2006 Charles Koech (Kenia) 28.00 (evenementsrecord) (foto)

2007 Stanley Muiruri (Kenia) 28.38

2008 Julius Muriuki (Kenia) 29.41

2009 Stephen Koech (Kenia) 29.53

2010 Moris Mosima (Kenia) 29.04 2011

Gadengoi Loitareng (Kenia) 28.44

2012 Fredrick Musyoki Ndunge (Kenia) 28.27

2013 Stephen Kiplagat (Kenia) 28.52

2014 Stephen Kiplagat (Kenia) 28.32

2015 Titus Kirwa (Kenia) 29.18

2016 Yakoub Labquira (Marokko) 30.40

2017 Ahmed El Mazoury (Italië) 29.26

10 kilometer Vrouwen

1991 Herma Beerlage (Leiden) 36.42 (9,6 km)

1992 Ineke Vis (Naaldwijk) 37.24

1993 Ineke Vis (Naaldwijk) 34.58

1994 Natalia Baliakina (Rusland) 34.59

1995 Irina Lebedinskaya (Rusland) 36.21

1996 Irina Lebedinskaya (Rusland) 35.20

1997 Ilyna Nadezhda (Rusland) 34.09

1998 Wilma van Onna (Rotterdam) 33.58

1999 Milkah Chepkieng (Kenia) 32.48

2000 Wilma van Onna (Capelle ad IJssel) 33.01

2001 Gemma van Nijnanten (Oegstgeest) 38.08

2002 Leny van der Plas (Katwijk) 37.25

2003 Annick Beckers (België) 35.05

2004 Heleen Plaatzer (Nijmegen) 38.18

2005 Iris Wullems (Rotterdam) 36.35

2006 Svetlana Tkach (Rusland) 36.02

2007 Christina Chepkonga (Kenia) 33.54

2008 Fa Adda (Marokko) 37.31 (foto)

2009 Nadia Ejjafini (Bahrein) 32.46

2010 Sarah Jeriwoi (Kenia) 34.18

2011 Josephine Kimuyu (Kenia) 32.08 (evenementsrecord)

2012 Leonidah Mosop (Kenia) 33.51

2013 Emily Biwott (Kenia) 34.29 2014

Elizeba Cherono (Roosendaal) 33.05

2015 Beatrice Cherono (Kenia) 34.33

2016 Lucy Macharia (Kenia) 33.05

2017 Elizeba Cherono (Roosendaal) 32.33

5 kilometer Mannen

2005 Peter Raburu (Kenia) 13.38 (4,8 km)

2006 Ismael Chamali (Marokko) 12.21 (4,5 km)

2007 Ismael Chamali (Marokko) 14.45

2008 Mohammed El Hachimi (Marokko) 14.00 (Evenementsrecord)

2009 Erik Sjökvist (Zweden) 14.15

2010 Htaibi Naureldine (Marokko) 14.15

2011 Onusmes Serme (Marokko) 14.22

2012 Colin van Almkerk (Leiden ) 16.26

2013 Noah Schutte (Leiden) 15.30 (foto)

2014 Dennis Laerte (België) 15.10

2015 Jasper Boot (Hillegom) 16.15

2016 Omar Badia Bekkali (België) 15.27

2017 Omar Badia Bekkali (België) 15.53

5 kilometer Vrouwen

2005 Marianne v.d. Linden (Heemstede) 17.01 (4,8 km)

2006 Drissia Nadym (Marokko) 14.35 (4,5 km)

2007 Wendy van der Spijker-de Graaf 17.38

2008 Masila Ndunge (Kenia) 16.12

2009 Pauline Githuka Wanjiru (Kenia) 16.06

2010 Tabitha Wambui Gichia (Kenia) 15.51 (Evenementsrecord)

2011 Tabitha Wambui Gichia (Kenia) 16.06

2012 Silke Schmidt (Leiden) 17.41 (foto)

2013 Silke Schmidt (Leiden) 17.55

2014 Anouk Claessens (Leiden) 17.34

2015 Linda Alzate Almirez (Zoetermeer) 19.36

2016 Irene van der Reijken (Rotterdam) 18.40

2017 Linda Alzate Almirez (Zoetermeer) 18.08